NameAgeSexDateRaceClassCountryBreeder
ROYAL SOLITAIRE (IRE) 4 Filly 01/02/2017 BADENER MEILE GROUP3 ger Janus Bloodstock & Stilvi Compana Financiera
BIG TIME BABY (IRE) 2 Colt 20/08/2016 ROSES STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Paul & Billy McEnery
QUEST FOR MORE (IRE) 6 Gelding 19/08/2016 LONSDALE STAKES GROUP2 gb Epona Bloodstock Ltd
MECCAS ANGEL (IRE) 5 Mare 19/08/2016 NUNTHORPE STAKES GROUP1 gb Yeomanstown Stud & DOC Bloodstock
MONTATAIRE (IRE) 2 Colt 19/08/2016 STONEHENGE STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Tinnakill, P Lawlor & Cathal Beale
SEVENTH HEAVEN (IRE) 3 Filly 18/08/2016 YORKSHIRE OAKS GROUP1 gb La Traviata Syndicate
IDAHO (IRE) 3 Colt 17/08/2016 GREAT VOLTIGEUR STAKES GROUP2 gb Hveger Syndicate
ERYSIMUM (IRE) 3 Filly 17/08/2016 RUBY STAKES LISTEDRACE ire Nesco II
RIBCHESTER (IRE) 3 Colt 14/08/2016 PRIX JACQUES LE MAROIS GROUP1 fr A Thompson & M O'Brien
ESCOBAR (IRE) 2 Colt 13/08/2016 WASHINGTON SINGER STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Peter Evans
GOODYEARFORROSES (IRE) 4 Mare 13/08/2016 FLAMINGO PAGE STAKES LISTEDRACE ca The Hornets
TRIBAL BEAT (IRE) 3 Colt 11/08/2016 DESMOND STAKES GROUP3 ire Darley
ADOOL (IRE) 4 Filly 10/08/2016 HURRY HARRIET STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Shadwell Estate Company
VENTURA STORM (IRE) 3 Colt 07/08/2016 PRIX DE REUX GROUP3 gb Laurence Kennedy
TOSCANINI (IRE) 4 Gelding 07/08/2016 PHOENIX SPRINT STAKES GROUP3 ire Darley
MISS INFINITY (IRE) 2 Filly 06/08/2016 PRIX DES JOUVENCEAUX DES JOUVENCELLES LISTEDRACE fr Desert Star Phoenix JVC
LADY LARA (IRE) 5 Mare 06/08/2016 DE LA ROSE STAKES LISTEDRACE usa Shanty Syndicate
NATIONS ALEXANDER (IRE) 2 Filly 06/08/2016 SWEET SOLERA STAKES GROUP3 gb Oakhill Stud
CAPRI (IRE) 2 Colt 05/08/2016 COOLMORE CANFORD CLIFFS STAKES LISTEDRACE ire Lynch Bages Ltd & Camas Park Stud
STELLAR MASS (IRE) 3 Colt 04/08/2016 BALLYROAN STAKES GROUP3 ire Tinnakill House & Alan Byrne
HOKU (IRE) 5 Mare 04/08/2016 LANWADES STUD STAKES LISTEDRACE nor Mark Hanly
BEST IN THE WORLD (IRE) 3 Filly 02/08/2016 GIVE THANKS STAKES GROUP3 ire Roncon, Wynatt & Chelston
ROSE DE PIERRE (IRE) 3 Filly 02/08/2016 PLATINUM STAKES LISTEDRACE ire Moyglare Stud Farm
HILLBILLY BOY (IRE) 6 Gelding 31/07/2016 QUEENSFERRY STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Tipper House Stud
ASIDIOUS ALEXANDER (IRE) 2 Filly 30/07/2016 PRIX SIX PERFECTIONS LISTEDRACE fr MJ McEnery
SILVER RAINBOW (IRE) 4 Filly 30/07/2016 PRIX DU CERCLE LISTEDRACE fr Austin Curran
MINDING (IRE) 3 Filly 30/07/2016 NASSAU STAKES GROUP1 gb Orpendale, Chelston & Wynatt
AL JAZI (IRE) 3 Filly 29/07/2016 OAK TREE STAKES GROUP3 gb Skymarc Farm
THIKRIYAAT (IRE) 3 Gelding 29/07/2016 THOROUGHBRED STAKES GROUP3 gb Kildaragh Stud
CALIFORNIA (IRE) 4 Filly 28/07/2016 LILLIE LANGTRY STAKES GROUP3 gb Epona Bloodstock & PA Byrne
MEHMAS (IRE) 2 Colt 28/07/2016 RICHMOND STAKES GROUP2 gb Epona Bloodstock
ULYSSES (IRE) 3 Colt 27/07/2016 GORDON STAKES GROUP3 gb Flaxman Stables Ireland Ltd
THE GURKHA (IRE) 3 Colt 27/07/2016 SUSSEX STAKES GROUP1 gb Chintz Syndicate
YALTA (IRE) 2 Colt 27/07/2016 MOLECOMB STAKES GROUP3 gb Darley
AFANDEM (IRE) 2 Colt 26/07/2016 PRIX DES REVES D'OR LISTEDRACE fr Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd
KHALEESY (IRE) 3 Filly 25/07/2016 PRIX MADAME JEAN COUTURIE LISTEDRACE fr Paulyn Limited
PACIFIC ANGEL (IRE) 4 Filly 24/07/2016 PRIX DE LA PEPINIERE LISTEDRACE fr Dayton Investments Ltd
APEX KING (IRE) 3 Colt 23/07/2016 WINKFIELD STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Mr W O'Brien
HIGHLAND REEL (IRE) 4 Colt 23/07/2016 KING GEORGE VI & QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES GROUP1 gb Hveger Syndicate
STELLAR MASS (IRE) 3 Colt 22/07/2016 HER MAJESTYS PLATE STAKES LISTEDRACE ire Tinnakill House & Alan Byrne
NEARLY CAUGHT (IRE) 6 Gelding 21/07/2016 PRIX DU CAROUSEL LISTEDRACE fr Irish National Stud
ON HER TOES (IRE) 2 Filly 21/07/2016 STAR STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Knocklong House Stud
PROMISE TO BE TRUE (IRE) 2 Filly 21/07/2016 SILVER FLASH STAKES GROUP3 ire Orpendale, Chelston & Wynatt
CHURCHILL (IRE) 2 Colt 21/07/2016 TYROS STAKES GROUP3 ire Liberty Bloodstock
FORT DEL ORO (IRE) 4 Filly 20/07/2016 YEOMANSTOWN STUD DARK ANGEL STAKES LISTEDRACE ire Ballylinch Stud
BARLEYSUGAR (IRE) 3 Filly 17/07/2016 SANDY BLUE STAKES LISTEDRACE usa Mrs James Wigan
KASPERSKY (IRE) 5 Colt 17/07/2016 MEILEN TROPHY GROUP2 ger Allevamento La Nuova Sbarra
GORDON LORD BYRON (IRE) 8 Gelding 17/07/2016 Minstrel Stakes GROUP2 ire Roland Alder
BOCCA BACIATA (IRE) 4 Filly 17/07/2016 Kilboy Estate Stakes GROUP2 ire Citadel Stud
SCOTTISH (IRE) 4 Gelding 16/07/2016 STEVENTON STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Knocktoran Stud
MURPHYS DELIGHT (IRE) 6 Gelding 16/07/2016 QUEENSLAND CUP LISTEDRACE aus Akoya Syndicate
SEVENTH HEAVEN (IRE) 3 Filly 16/07/2016 IRISH OAKS GROUP1 ire La Traviata Syndicate
MECCAS ANGEL (IRE) 5 Mare 16/07/2016 SAPPHIRE STAKES GROUP3 ire Yeomanstown Stud & DOC Bloodstock
KATHY DREAM (IRE) 4 Filly 16/07/2016 PREMIO CITTA DI NAPOLI LISTEDRACE ity Allevamento Pian di Neve SRL
VENTURA STORM (IRE) 3 Colt 15/07/2016 GLASGOW STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Laurence Kennedy
HURRICANE RED (IRE) 6 Colt 14/07/2016 OSLO CUP GROUP3 nor Grangemore Stud
ARYA TARA (IRE) 3 Filly 14/07/2016 STANERRA STAKES LISTEDRACE ire Whisperview Trading Ltd
CREGGS PIPES (IRE) 4 Mare 11/07/2016 CAIRN ROUGE STAKES LISTEDRACE ire John Hayes
QUEEN CATRINE (IRE) 5 Gelding 10/07/2016 Brownstown Stakes GROUP3 ire Mount Coote Stud
LIMATO (IRE) 4 Gelding 09/07/2016 JULY CUP GROUP1 gb Seamus Phelan
DEAUVILLE (IRE) 3 Colt 09/07/2016 BELMONT DERBY GRADE1 usa Fitri Hay
PAMONA (IRE) 4 Mare 09/07/2016 SILVER CUP LISTEDRACE gb Diomed Bloodstock
BIRCHWOOD (IRE) 3 Colt 09/07/2016 CITY PLATE LISTEDRACE gb Marathon Bloodstock
YULONG BAOBEI (IRE) 2 Filly 09/07/2016 TIPPERARY STAKES LISTEDRACE ire Tom & Alex Frost
SWEET ACCLAIM (IRE) 5 Filly 09/07/2016 ELLIS PARK TURF STAKES LISTEDRACE usa Rathbarry Stud
MARSHA (IRE) 4 Filly 09/07/2016 JOHN SMITHS WALLS STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Elite Racing Club
ALICE SPRINGS (IRE) 3 Filly 08/07/2016 FALMOUTH STAKES GROUP1 gb Lynch Bages Ltd & Longfield Stud
RIDGE RANGER (IRE) 5 Mare 08/07/2016 SUMMER STAKES GROUP3 gb Con Harrington
HOUSESOFPARLIAMENT (IRE) 3 Colt 07/07/2016 BAHRAIN TROPHY LISTEDRACE gb Smithfield Inc
MEHMAS (IRE) 2 Colt 07/07/2016 JULY STAKES GROUP2 gb Epona Bloodstock
ROCK OF ROMANCE (IRE) 6 Colt 06/07/2016 LANGER HAMBURGER LISTEDRACE ger Brendan Corbett
RED STARS (IRE) 3 Filly 04/07/2016 LENEBANE STAKES LISTEDRACE ire Maurice Regan
HARZAND (IRE) 3 Colt 04/07/2016 INVESTEC DERBY GROUP1 gb HH the Aga Khans Studs
CANDY STORE (IRE) 2 Filly 03/07/2016 PREMIO LUCIANO MANTOVANI LISTEDRACE ire Razza Del Velino SRL
LIGHT UP OUR WORLD (IRE) 3 Filly 02/07/2016 DISTAFF STAKES LISTEDRACE gb D Boocock
ENDLESS TIME (IRE) 4 Filly 02/07/2016 LANCASHIRE OAKS GROUP2 gb Mabaki Investments
SANDRO BOTTICELLI (IRE) 4 Gelding 02/07/2016 ESHER STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Ask For The Moon Syndicate
AYRAD (IRE) 5 Gelding 01/07/2016 GALA STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Gerrardstown House Stud
THE LAST LION (IRE) 2 Colt 01/07/2016 DRAGON STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Barronstown Stud & Mrs Stack
SWORD FIGHTER (IRE) 3 Colt 26/06/2016 CURRAGH CUP GROUP3 ire Glenvale Stud
MINDING (IRE) 3 Filly 26/06/2016 PRETTY POLLY STAKES GROUP1 ire Orpendale, Chelston & Wyatt
TOSCANINI (IRE) 4 Gelding 25/06/2016 DASH STAKES LISTEDRACE ire Darley
NATIONS ALEXANDER (IRE) 2 Filly 25/06/2016 EMPRESS STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Oakhill Stud
MARKAZ (IRE) 4 Colt 25/06/2016 CHIPCHASE STAKES GROUP1 gb Yeomanstown Stud & DOC Bloodstock
GABRIAL (IRE) 7 Gelding 25/06/2016 MIDSUMMER STAKES LISTEDRACE gb B Kennedy
HARZAND (IRE) 3 Colt 25/06/2016 IRISH DERBY GROUP1 ire HH the Aga Khan Studs
BRETON ROCK (IRE) 6 Gelding 25/06/2016 CRITERION STAKES GROUP3 gb George Kent
SRUTHAN (IRE) 6 Gelding 25/06/2016 CELEBRATION STAKES LISTEDRACE ire J, R & J Hyland
CHARTREUSE (IRE 3 Filly 23/06/2016 PRIX LA SORRELINA LISTEDRACE fr Citadel Stud
SETTLERS SON (IRE) 5 Gelding 22/06/2016 PRIX LA MOSKOWA LISTEDRACE fr Kilfrush Stud Farm
WORDLESS (IRE) 4 Filly 19/06/2016 PREMIO PAOLO MEZZANOTTE LISTEDRACE ity Razza Del Velino SRL
GREG PASS (IRE) 4 Gelding 19/06/2016 PREMIO DEL GUIBILEO GROUP3 ity Di Lualdi Lucia & Co
CHURCHILL (IRE) 2 Colt 18/06/2016 CHESHAM STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Liberty Bloodstock
OBVIOUSLY (IRE) 8 Gelding 18/06/2016 POKER STAKES GRADE3 usa Deirdre Cogan
MARSHA (IRE) 4 Filly 18/06/2016 LAND O'BURNS FILLIES STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Elite Racing Club
SWORD FIGHTER (IRE) 3 Colt 17/06/2016 QUEENS VASE LISTEDRACE gb Glenvale Stud
DICK WHITTINGTON (IRE) 4 Colt 16/06/2016 BALLYCORUS STAKES GROUP3 ire Swordlestown Stud
EVEN SONG (IRE) 3 Filly 16/06/2016 RIBBLESDALE STAKES GROUP2 gb Barronstown Stud
PRINCE OF LIR (IRE) 2 Colt 16/06/2016 NORFOLK STAKES GROUP2 gb Philip & Orla Hore
ORDER OF ST GEORGE (IRE) 4 Colt 16/06/2016 ASCOT GOLD CUP GROUP1 gb Paget Bloodstock
USHERETTE (IRE) 4 Filly 15/06/2016 DUKE OF CAMBRIDGE STAKES GROUP2 gb Darley
MY DREAM BOAT (IRE) 4 Colt 15/06/2016 PRINCE OF WALES'S STAKES GROUP1 gb P Monahan
RIBCHESTER (IRE) 3 Colt 15/06/2016 JERSEY STAKES GROUP3 gb A Thompson & M O'Brien
PERSUASIVE (IRE) 3 Filly 15/06/2016 SANDRINGHAM STAKES LISTEDRACE gb JF Tuthill
ARDAD (IRE) 2 Colt 14/06/2016 WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Tally-Ho Stud
PROFITABLE (IRE) 4 Colt 14/06/2016 KINGS STAND STAKES GROUP1 gb Con Harrington
IMPRESSIONIST (IRE) 3 Filly 13/06/2016 PRIX MELISANDE LISTEDRACE fr Whisperview Trading Ltd
SPIRIT QUARTZ (IRE) 8 Gelding 12/06/2016 MIDSUMMER SPRINT STAKES LISTEDRACE ire Ballygallon Stud
PRETTY PERFECT (IRE) 3 Filly 12/06/2016 MUNSTER OAKS GROUP3 ire Milanova Syndicate
MISS KATIE MAE (IRE) 3 Filly 12/06/2016 ALYWOW STAKES LISTEDRACE ca Airlie Stud
EVO CAMPO (IRE) 4 Filly 12/06/2016 POSSIBLY PERFECT HANDICAP LISTEDRACE usa Richard O'Hara
EASTON ANGEL (IRE) 3 Filly 11/06/2016 SCURRY STAKES LISTEDRACE gb James Waldron
RAPACITY ALEXANDER (IRE) 2 Filly 11/06/2016 PRIX LA FLECHE LISTEDRACE fr A Fogarty
BASILEUS (IRE) 3 Colt 05/06/2016 PREMIO D'ESTATE LISTEDRACE ity Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola
HUNT (IRE) 4 Gelding 05/06/2016 SIREN LURE STAKES LISTEDRACE us Michael O'Callaghan
HAWKSMOOR (IRE) 3 Filly 05/06/2016 GERMAN 1000 GUINEAS GROUP2 ger Tenuta Genzianella
PORTAGE (IRE) 4 Colt 04/06/2016 SILVER STAKES LISTEDRACE ire Barbara Prendergast
DIVINE (IRE) 5 Mare 04/06/2016 BALLYOGAN STAKES GROUP3 ire Yeomanstown Stud
TULLIUS (IRE) 8 Gelding 03/06/2016 DIOMED STAKES GROUP3 gb Sc Archi Romani
MINDING (IRE) 3 Filly 03/06/2016 INVESTEC OAKS GROUP1 gb Orpendale, Cheslton & Wyatt
THE MAJOR GENERAL (IRE) 3 Colt 03/06/2016 KING GEORGE V CUP LISTEDRACE ire JS Bolger
ORDER OF ST GEORGE (IRE) 4 Colt 03/06/2016 SAVALBEG STAKES LISTEDRACE ire Paget Bloodstock
LEGENDARY LUNCH (IRE) 2 Colt 03/06/2016 WOODCOTE STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Johnston King
VAL NANDA (IRE) 2 Filly 02/06/2016 PREMIO ALESSANDRO PERRONE LISTEDRACE ity Ciara Eglington
LIVING THE LIFE (IRE) 6 Filly 30/05/2016 ALL AMERICAN HANDICAP STAKES GROUP3 usa Michael Begley
ONLY MINE (IRE) 3 Filly 29/05/2016 LACKEN STAKES LISTEDRACE ire Exors of the late Mrs CL Weld
CUFF (IRE) 2 Filly 29/05/2016 fillies sprint stakes LISTEDRACE ire Massarra Syndicate
KASPERSKY (IRE) 5 Colt 29/05/2016 PREMIO CARLO VITTADINI GROUP3 ity Allevamento La Nuova Sbarra
DYLAN MOUTH (IRE) 5 Colt 29/05/2016 GRAN PREMIO DI MILANO GROUP2 ity Azienda Agricola Mariano
TECHNO QUEEN (IRE) 5 Filly 26/05/2016 PREIS DER BADEN-BADENER LISTEDRACE ger John Egan & Kildaragh Stud
SAENT (IRE) 3 Colt 22/05/2016 DERBY ITALIANO GROUP2 ire Azienda Agricola La Morosina
BEACON ROCK (IRE) 3 Colt 22/05/2016 GALLINULE STAKES GROUP3 ire Remember When Syndicate
FASCINATING ROCK (IRE) 5 Colt 22/05/2016 TATTERSALLS GOLD CUP GROUP1 ire Newtown Anner Stud
JET SETTING (IRE) 3 Filly 22/05/2016 IRISH 1000 GUINEAS GROUP1 ire P Kelly
BASILEUS (IRE) 3 Colt 22/05/2016 PREMIO MAURO SBARIGIA LISTEDRACE ity Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola
PENIAPHOBIA (IRE) 5 Gelding 22/05/2016 SHA TIN VASE GROUP3 hk Aidan Fogarty
STEEL OF MADRID (IRE) 3 Colt 21/05/2016 FAIRWAY STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Jeddah Bloodstock
PROFITABLE (IRE) 4 Colt 21/05/2016 TEMPLE STAKES GROUP1 gb Con Harrington
DEVONSHIRE (IRE) 4 Filly 21/05/2016 LANWADES STUD STAKES GROUP2 ire P Burns
MOONRISE LANDING (IRE) 5 Filly 21/05/2016 GRAND CUP STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Oak Hill Stud
JANES MEMORY (IRE) 4 Filly 21/05/2016 CECIL FRAIL STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Knocklong House Stud
AWTAAD (IRE) 3 Colt 21/05/2016 IRISH 2000 GUINEAS GROUP1 ire Shadwell Estate Company
MOBSTA (IRE) 4 Colt 21/05/2016 GREENLANDS STAKES GROUP2 ire PJ Gleeson
KNIFE EDGE (IRE) 3 Gelding 16/05/2016 GERMAN 2000 GUINEAS GROUP2 ger Attalea Partnership
JEMAYEL (IRE) 3 Filly 16/05/2016 PRIX SAINT-ALARY GROUP1 fr SF Bloodstock LLC
WASHINGTON DC (IRE) 3 Colt 15/05/2016 COOLMORE STUD POWER STAKES LISTEDRACE ire P Hyland and C&J McHale
THE GURKHA (IRE) 3 Colt 15/05/2016 POULE D'ESSAI DES POULAINS GROUP1 fr Chintz Syndicate
BONDI BEACH (IRE) 4 Colt 14/05/2016 VINTAGE CROP STAKES GROUP3 ire One Moment In Time Syndicate
WE ARE NINETY (IRE) 3 Filly 14/05/2016 FILLIES TRIAL STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Minch Bloodstock & Brittas Stud
BELARDO (IRE) 4 Colt 14/05/2016 LOCKING STAKES GROUP1 gb Ballylinch Stud
LOG OUT ISLAND (IRE) 3 Gelding 14/05/2016 CARNARVON STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Yeomanstown Stud
THIKRIYAAT (IRE) 3 Gelding 14/05/2016 KING CHARLES II STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Kildaragh Stud
VONA (IRE) 2 Filly 13/05/2016 MARYGATE FILLIES STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Colm McEvoy
ALWAYS SMILE (IRE) 4 Filly 13/05/2016 HAMBLETON STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Darley
ROSS CASTLE (IRE) 3 Colt 13/05/2016 PRIX TEXANITA GROUP3 fr Bluegate Stud
EASTON ANGEL (IRE) 3 Filly 12/05/2016 WESTOW STAKES LISTEDRACE gb James Waldron
MAGICAL MEMORY (IRE) 4 Gelding 11/05/2016 DUKE OF YORK STAKES GROUP2 gb Wardstown Stud
STEIP AMACH (IRE) 4 Filly 08/05/2016 Amethyst Stakes GROUP3 ire JS Bolger
CLOTH OF STARS (IRE) 3 Colt 08/05/2016 Prix Greffuhle GROUP2 fr P Anasasiou
NOW OR NEVER (IRE) 3 Filly 08/05/2016 1000 Guineas Trial GROUP3 ire Tally-Ho Stud
HUMPHREY BOGART (IRE) 3 Colt 07/05/2016 Derby Trial Stakes LISTEDRACE gb Ringfort Stud
SEVENTH HEAVEN (IRE) 3 Filly 07/05/2016 Oaks Trial Stakes LISTEDRACE gb La Traviata Syndicate
RESPONSIBLEFORLOVE (IRE) 3 Filly 07/05/2016 Premio Mario Incisa Della Rocchetta LISTEDRACE ity Patrick Grogan
RIDGE RANGER (IRE) 5 Filly 07/05/2016 Kilvington Stakes LISTEDRACE gb Con Harrington
VIRENS ARMY (IRE) 3 Colt 06/05/2016 Dee Stakes LISTEDRACE gb Ruskerne Ltd
US ARMY RANGER (IRE) 3 Colt 05/05/2016 Chester Vase GROUP3 gb Orpendale, Chelston 7 Wynatt
SOMEHOW (IRE) 3 Filly 04/05/2016 Cheshire Oaks LISTEDRACE gb Orpendale, Chelston & Wynatt
LET'S GOFORIT (IRE) 8 Gelding 03/05/2016 Jagersro Sprint LISTEDRACE swe Castlemartin Stud & Skymarc Farm
HURRICANE RED (IRE) 6 Colt 03/05/2016 Pramms Memorial LISTEDRACE swe Grangemore Stud
DOLCE STREGA (IRE) 3 Filly 02/05/2016 Athasi Stakes GROUP3 ire Renzo Forni
FOUND (IRE) 4 Filly 02/05/2016 Mooresbridge Stakes GROUP3 ire Roncon, Wynatt & Chelston
AWTAAD (IRE) 3 Colt 02/05/2016 Tetrarch Stakes LISTEDRACE ire Shadwell Estate Company
ROYAL SOLITAIRE (IRE) 4 Filly 01/05/2016 Grosse Preis Von Rossmann LISTEDRACE ger Janus Bloodstock & Stilvi Compana Financiera
GREG PASS (IRE) 4 Gelding 01/05/2016 Premio Bereguardo LISTEDRACE ity Di Lualdi Lucia
USHERETTE (IRE) 4 Filly 01/05/2016 Dahlia Stakes GROUP2 gb Darley
FREEDOM BEEL (IRE) 3 Colt 01/05/2016 Premio Botticelli LISTEDRACE ire Razza Del Velino
MINDING (IRE) 3 Filly 30/04/2016 1000 Guineas GROUP1 gb Orpendale, Chelston & Wyatt
BLOND ME (IRE) 4 Filly 30/04/2016 Conqueror Stakes LISTEDRACE gb Wardstown Stud
CARNACHY (IRE) 4 Filly 30/04/2016 Warwick Fillies Stakes LISTEDRACE gb Summerhill & J Osborne
PROFITABLE (IRE) 4 Colt 30/04/2016 Palace House Stakes GROUP3 gb Con Harrington
APPLE BETTY (IRE) 3 Filly 30/04/2016 Prix Caravelle LISTEDRACE fr Absolutely Fabulous Syndicate
BESOTTED (IRE) 3 Filly 30/04/2016 PRIX AYMERI DE MAULEON LISTEDRACE fr Knocktoran Stud
GIFTED MASTER (IRE) 3 Gelding 27/04/2016 Pavilion Stakes GROUP3 gb Tally-Ho Stud
MIZZOU (IRE) 5 Colt 27/04/2016 Sagaro Stakes GROUP3 gb Matrix Bloodstock
DEE DEE D'OR (IRE) 3 Colt 25/04/2016 Premio Emanuele Filiberto LISTEDRACE ity Massimo Parri
FORT DEL ORO (IRE) 4 Filly 25/04/2016 Woodlands Stakes LISTEDRACE ire Ballylinch Stud
BOCCA BACIATA (IRE) 4 Filly 24/04/2016 Victor McCalmont Memorial Stakes LISTEDRACE ire Citadel Stud
BONDI BEACH (IRE) 4 Colt 23/04/2016 Martin Molony Stakes LISTEDRACE ire One Moment In Time Syndicate
MY DREAM BOAT (IRE) 4 Colt 22/04/2016 Gordon Richard Stakes GROUP3 gb P Monahan
TOORMORE (IRE) 5 Colt 22/04/2016 Sandown Mile GROUP2 gb BEC Bloodstock
SHENG LI WIN (IRE) 7 Gelding 17/04/2016 Oceanus Cup GROUP3 mo Milltown Stud
HARLEM SHAKE (IRE) 5 Gelding 17/04/2016 Premio Certosa LISTEDRACE ity Ringfort Stud
CIRCUS COUTURE (IRE) 4 Colt 17/04/2016 Premio Ambrosiano GROUP3 ity Azienda Agricola Mariano
LILYS RAINBOW (IRE) 4 Filly 17/04/2016 Heritage Stakes LISTEDRACE ire Ardrums House Stud
PARVANEH (IRE) 3 Filly 17/04/2016 Schwarzgold-Rennen GROUP3 ger Douglas Taylor
PRETTY PERFECT (IRE) 3 Filly 17/04/2016 SALSABIL STAKES LISTEDRACE ire Milanova Syndicate
MAGICAL MEMORY (IRE) 4 Gelding 14/04/2016 abernant stakes GROUP3 gb Wardstown Stud
IBN MALIK (IRE) 3 Gelding 13/04/2016 EUROPEAN FREE HANDICAP LISTEDRACE gb Shadwell Estate Company
VENTURA STORM (IRE) 3 Colt 12/04/2016 FEILDEN STAKES LISTEDRACE gb Laurence Kennedy
NATHRA (IRE) 3 Filly 12/04/2016 NELL GRYN STAKES GROUP3 gb Pier House Stud